CENSO DE VICTIMAS DE LA GUERRA CIVIL ESPAÑOLA EN LA PROVINCIA DE CASTELLÓN
Apellidos:
Nº Ficha.
Nombre
Apellidos
F.Fallecimiento
Nº Ficha.
Nombre
Apellidos
F.Fallecimiento
VICTOR
ABAD
 
ANTONIO
ABAD GOMEZ
11-8-36
ENRIQUE
ABAD MARZAL
4-11-39
ABEL
ABAD ORS
 
VICTORIO
ABAD REMACHA
13-06-38
BAUTISTA
ABAD ROS
5-07-38
ANGEL
ABADAL
23-7-38
FRANCISCO
ABARGUES CABEDO
 
VICENTE
ABARGUES CABEDO
 
JOSÉ LUIS
ABASCAL
 
JOSÉ
ABASCAL ROQUE
01-05-38
JUAN
ABATARER RODRÍGUEZ
 
RAMÓN
ABEGO GARCÍA
10-36
FRANCISCO
ABEJO LAURA
9-4-38
INOCENCIO
ABELLA BERNAT
24-01-40
DOMINGO
ABELLA BROCH
9-01-43
SALVADOR
ABELLA BROCH
29-07-40
TOMÁS
ABERD
8-7-1938
RAFAEL
ABIZANDA TOMÁS
 
JUAN
ABREU PONCE
 
ANTONIO
ABRIL ROVIRA
 
VICENTE
ABSERRÁN
 
JOSÉ
ACEDO BARRIGA
24-07-1938
MANUEL
ACEITURTE GÓMEZ
 
FERNANDO
ACEVER MORTE
5-05-38
BAUTISTA P.
ACHELL BOU
27-11-39
BARTOLOMÉ
ACHEQUÍN ESTEVEZ
7 AL 12 -11-1938
ALEJANDRO
ACUÑA PORTELA
29-XII-1938
ALEJANDRO
ACUÑA PORTELA
 
VICENTE
ADELANTADO
 
FRANCISCO
ADELANTADO BAGAN
16-06-39
JUAN
ADELANTADO GIL
27-7-36
JUAN
ADELANTADO GIL
27-7-36
ANTONIO
ADELANTADO GIMENO
2-10-36
VICENTE
ADELANTADO GIMENO
2-10-36
JUAN
ADELANTADO JARQUE
23-8-36
ISIDRO
ADELL
1936
JULIO
ADELL ABAD
29-08-36
JULIO
ADELL ABAD
 
MANUEL
ADELL ABAD
2-10-36
DAVID
ADELL BALAUDER
15-08-38
EUGENIO
ADELL BENS
1938
LUIS
ADELL BOIX
14-9-36
PASCUAL
ADELL BOU
 
VICENTE
ADELL GARCIA
14-6-38
JOAQUÍN
ADELL PAULA
31-05-41
JOAQUÍN
ADELL PAUS
3-04-43
ISIDRO
ADELL RIPOLLÉS
29-9-36
JAIME
ADELL ROCA
24-02-40
MIGUEL
ADELL SALES
26-10-38
RAMÓN
ADELL VIZCARRO
2-10-36
ALFREDO
ADRIAN
 
JOSÉ
ADRIÁN FORNER
17-2-38
PASCUAL
ADRIÁN PORCAR
 
JOSÉ
ADSUARA GIL
31-07-40
JOSÉ
ADSUARA MILLÁN
31-1-39
JAIME
ADSUARA ORTELLS
7-05-40
DOMINGO
ADÁN PÉREZ
 
JOSÉ
AGOST BELTRÁN
13-07-40
ENRIQUE
AGOST ESCUDER
2-12-36
JUAN
AGOST HERNÁNDEZ
14-06-38
JUAN
AGOST HERNÁNDEZ
14-06-38
VICENTE
AGOST SERRA
29-08-36
FRANCISCO
AGRAMUNT RIBES
11-09-1938
JUAN
AGRAMUNT RIERA
14-08-36
JULIÁN
AGROS PERALES
21-6-1938
LUIS
AGUDO
 
ROGELIO
AGUDO
31-7-1938
RICARDO
AGUERRÍ
 
JOSÉ
AGUILAR ANDREU
24-04-37
VICENTE
AGUILAR GÓMEZ
27-11-39
MATÍAS
AGUILAR LACOMBA
31-05-41
VICENTE
AGUILAR LACOMBA
7-05 40
JOSÉ
AGUILAR PLA
 
ANTONIO
AGUILAR VALLS
30-5-38
JOAQUÍN
AGUILAR VIVES
11-9-36
JOAQUÍN
AGUILAR VIVES
 
VICENTE
AGUILELLA CANELLES
9-10-36
ANTONIO
AGUILELLA CASTELLÓ
16-9-36
JOSÉ
AGUILELLA FELIU
4-11-39
JOSÉ
AGUILELLA FELIU
 
SALVADOR
AGUILELLA FORÉS
 
ENRIQUE
AGUILELLA GARCÍA
30-07-40
VICENTE
AGUILELLA GIL
8-11-38
VICENTE
AGUILELLA PIQUER
4-11-39
SALVADOR
AGUILELLA RODA
18-9-36
FRANCISCO
AGUILELLA TRAVER
18-01-1937
FELIX
AGUINAGA NATOS
23-7-38
EUTIMIO
AGULLEIRO
1-1-1939
RAMÓN
AGULLEIRO MENEU.
29-12-42
ELÍSEO
AGUSTÍ ADSUARA
7-05-40
MANUEL
AGUSTÍ CLARAMONTE
21-10-40
ENRIQUE
AGUSTÍ ESCUDER
 
RAMÓN
AGUSTÍ MARTÍNEZ
29-08-36
PASCUAL
AGUT ALBERICH
11-08-36
PASCUAL
AGUT HERRERA
 
CRISTÓBAL
AGUT MARCO
19-07-1938
EMILIO
AGUT MARZÁ
29-08-36
LUIS A.
AGUT MELIÁ
2-03-37
EZEQUIEL
AGUT TENA
31-07-41
JOSÉ
AGUT VICIANO
29-08-36
JOSÉ
AGUT VICIANO
29-08-36
BAUTISTA
AHICART PRUÑONOSA
24-11-39
RAMÓN
AICART ANDRÉS
18-02-43
JOSÉ
AICART CASAÑ
18-09-41
VICENTE
AICART LA CRUZ
23-05-37
MIGUEL
AICART ORTIZ
16-07-42
JESÚS
AICART ROCA
 
JUAN
AIN MELÓ
 
ANTONIO
AIXA BAYARRI
23-05-37
JUAN BAUTISTA
AIXA FONT
 
ELEUTERIO
AIXA LLORENS
 
ANTONIO
AIXA MARTORELL
4-9-36
VICENTE
AIXA RIBES
30-03-39
VICENTE
AIXA RIBES
30-05-39
MANUEL
AIZPURU AIZPURU
 
JUAN
ALACREU LLORET
28-06-40
JOSÉ
ALAMBILLAGA FENOLLOSA
 
JUAN
ALAMBILLAGA FENOLLOSA
21-08-1936
DOMINGO
ALAST BERNUME
 
SANTOS
ALAVA GÓMEZ
 
SEGUNDO
ALBA GUTIÉRREZ
3-1-1939
JOAQUIN
ALBA LLEDO
14-9-36
TOMÁS
ALBA PITARCH
 
RAMÓN
ALBACAR NICOLAU
6-12-36
JOSÉ MIGUEL
ALBALAT ADELL
5-10-42
MANUEL
ALBALAT ANZO
22-9-38
CRISTÓBAL
ALBALAT GASULLA
13 07-40
ANTONIO
ALBALAT PITARCH
 
SINFORIANO
ALBARRÁN MARTÍN
 
JOSÉ
ALBELLA AIXA
 
CRISTÓBAL
ALBELLA FERRER
29-11-41
RAMÓN
ALBELLA PERIS
12-02-43
DIEGO
ALBER SANZ
 
JOSÉ
ALBERDI
 
JOSE
ALBERICH LLUCH
 
NICOLÁS
ALBERICH LLUCH
23-08-36
VICENTE N.
ALBERICH LLUCH
 
EMILIO
ALBERICH PLÁ
7-10-36
PEDRO
ALBERO BENLLIURE
28-08-36
JUAN BAUTISTA
ALBERT BERDECHO
 
DIEGO
ALBERT SANZ
22-08-36
FRANCISCO
ALBERT SANZ
 
MIGUEL
ALBERT VICENS
2-6-1938
JOAQUÍN
ALBERT ZARAGOZÁ
 
DOMINGO
ALBERTO
 
ALFONSO
ALBERTO FLORS
 
ILDEFONSO
ALBERTO FLORS
15-08-36
MIGUEL
ALBERTO FLORS
 
MANUEL
ALBERTOS MARTÍNEZ
30-6-1938
EMILIO
ALBERUCH PLA
 
GABRIEL
ALBIOL
 
JOSÉ
ALBIOL
 
VICENTE
ALBIOL BORT
6-9-36
JUAN ANTONIO
ALBIOL CHALER
29-08-36
MANUEL
ALBIOL CHALER
29-08-36
JAIME
ALBIOL MELIA
24-11-39
GABRIEL
ALBIOL PLOU
13-08-36
ISMAEL
ALBIOL ROCA
 
JOSÉ
ALBIOL ROCA
6-3-38
MIGUEL
ALBIOL TORRELLAS
12-11-42
TOMÁS
ALBIOL TÁRREGA
3-11-39
DÁMASO
ALBURQUERQUE GÓMEZ
 
LUIS
ALBURQUERQUE IBAÑEZ
 
PAULINO
ALCALDE
 
BENITO
ALCALDE ARCOS
 
PAULINO
ALCALDE RUBIO
6-6-38
BIENVENIDO
ALCALÁ FERRER
 
MIGUEL
ALCALÁ MARTÍNEZ
 
MIGUEL
ALCALÁ PÉREZ
 
FLORENCIO
ALCARALIAS GALVESTEGUI
 
MANUEL
ALCARAZ LLOP
22-08-36
ANTONIO
ALCAÑIZ MORENO
20-08-36
JOSÉ VICENTE
ALCOCER MERENCIANO
13-06-42
ESTEBAN
ALCOLEA FLETA
3-10-1938
VICENTE
ALCÁCER FUSTER
14-04-38
REYES
ALCÁNTARA
01-05-38
VICENTE RAMÓN
ALCÓN FERRANDO
7-09-39
DESIDERIO
ALCÓN PASCUAL
13-06-38
LUIS
ALDUSA GARCÍA
14-7-1938
MANUEL
ALEDÓN SEGARRA
 
ANGELA
ALEGRE BARBER
17-3-38
PEDRO
ALEGRE BELLIDO
14-06-38
JUANA
ALEGRE CASTELLÓ
 
ANSELMO
ALEGRE CEDALLO
16-1-1939
JOAQUIN
ALEGRE CONILL
 
GUMERSINDO
ALEGRE MONTERDE
25-11-39
JOSÉ
ALEGRE NAVARRO
16-4-38
ESTANISLAO
ALEJANDRO LOZANO
 
PASCUAL
ALEMANY ALEMANY
 
MARIANO
ALEMANY CATALA
 
RAFAEL
ALEMANY VICENT
 
JOSE
ALEMENDI AGUIRRE
 
JOSÉ
ALEMÁN
 
RAFAEL
ALEMÁN VIVES
 
BERNARDINO
ALEPUZ ALCÓN
 
JUAN JOSÉ
ALERANY CLUA
 
FRANCISCO
ALEU FORNER
30-09-36
ALEJANDRO
ALEÑA PORTELA
 
OCTAVIO
ALFEREZ MARTIN
 

Ver siguientes.