CENSO DE VICTIMAS DE LA GUERRA CIVIL ESPAÑOLA EN LA PROVINCIA DE CASTELLÓN
Apellidos:

Ver anteriores.

Nº Ficha.
Nombre
Apellidos
F.Fallecimiento
Nº Ficha.
Nombre
Apellidos
F.Fallecimiento
JOAQUÍN
ALFONSO GAYA
15-4-38
JOSÉ
ALFONSO VAZQUEZ
 
LUIS
ALGAR FERNÁNDEZ
13-6-38
JOSÉ
ALGUIRA CANO
 
FRANCISCO
ALIAGA GORRIZ
11-09-40
ALBERTO
ALIAS TROCHY
8-7-38
FERNANDO
ALLEPUZ MANSO
5-9-38
JUAN
ALLOZA GASCÓN
 
JUAN
ALLOZA GASCÓN
 
JUAN
ALLOZA GASCÓN
21-08-36
JUAN
ALLOZA GASCÓN
 
VICTORINO
ALMAZÁN ORDAZ
23-08-36
AURELIO
ALMAZÁN PUCHADES
23-08-36
ELISEO
ALMELA CLAUSELL
 
ELISEO MARIA
ALMELA CLAUSELL
15-8-36
JOSÉ
ALMELA CLAUSELL
 
ENRIQUE
ALMELA FABREGAT
 
JOSÉ
ALMELA GIMENO
 
JOSÉ
ALMELA GIMENO
 
MANUEL
ALMELA PRATS
16-06-39
VICENTE
ALMELA RIPOLLES
02-01-1937
EMILIO
ALMELA ROCHERA
04-08-1938
RAFAEL
ALOMAR BLANES
 
PASCASIO
ALONSO BLANCO
 
JERÓNIMO
ALONSO
7 AL 12 -11-1938
JOSÉ
ALONSO
 
JOSÉ
ALONSO
 
MANUEL
ALONSO
 
PRIMITIVO
ALONSO
 
FRANCISCO
ALONSO ALFONSO
7 AL 12 -11-1938
MARCIAL
ALONSO ALVAREZ
 
ARSENIO
ALONSO CETIJO
 
ANTONIO
ALONSO GARCÍA
 
AGUSTÍN
ALONSO HIDALGO
21-10-1938
JOSÉ
ALONSO IGLESIAS
 
GUILLERMO
ALONSO LÁZARO
14-8-1938
TOMÁS
ALONSO MORENO
 
JOSÉ
ALONSO PÉREZ
11-9-1938
JOSÉ
ALONSO VILLARÍN
 
MARCELINO
ALORDA BELTRAN
 
JAIME
ALOY CANELLES
 
LUIS
ALRRISQUETA ECHEVARRI
 
AGUSTÍN
ALTAVA JULIÁN
 
PEDRO
ALTAVA RUBERT
18-O9-41
PEDRO
ALTAVA SOLER
 
FEDERICO
ALTOLAGUIRRE PALMA
14-9-36
FEDERICO
ALTOLAGUIRRE PALMA
 
JOSÉ
ALTUNA ACHARÁN
01-12-1938
CALIXTO
ALVAREZ
 
EDUARDO
ALVAREZ
 
ENRIQUE
ALVAREZ
 
EULOGIO
ALVAREZ
7 AL 12 -11-1938
FAUSTINO
ALVAREZ
11-7-1938
ISAURO
ALVAREZ
7 AL 12 -11-1938
LUIS
ALVAREZ
 
LUIS
ALVAREZ
 
MANUEL
ALVAREZ
 
MANUEL
ALVAREZ
7 AL 12 -11-1938
ANTONIO
ALVAREZ ALONSO
 
BENIGNO
ALVAREZ ALVAREZ
 
MANUEL
ALVAREZ ALVAREZ
 
RAMIRO
ALVAREZ ALVAREZ
 
JOSÉ
ALVAREZ ANCA
 
JUAN
ALVAREZ ARROYO
19-7-38
JUAN
ALVAREZ ARROYO
 
ANTONIO
ALVAREZ BALAO
 
FRANCISCO
ALVAREZ CAMINO
 
CARLOS?
ALVAREZ CASCANDO
 
MANUEL
ALVAREZ DURAN
 
MARCIAL
ALVAREZ FERNÁNDEZ
1-1-1939
DANIEL
ALVAREZ FRESNO
 
LINO
ALVAREZ MATÉ
 
JOSÉ
ALVAREZ MAZO
15-7-1938
FEDERICO
ALVAREZ PANDO
 
JOSÉ
ALVAREZ REGUERA
 
 
ALVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ
 
NICOLÁS
ALVAREZ RUFIAN
7-1-37
ALVARO
ALVAREZ SUAREZ
22-8-1938
ANTONIO
ALVAREZ SUAREZ
 
FRANCISCO
ALVAREZ VAZQUEZ
 
CARLOS
ALVARO
20-08-36
JOSÉ
ALVARO BADENES
 
SALVADOR
ALVARO CATALÁN
11-09-40
SALVADOR
ALVARO GÓMEZ
4-11-36
MANUEL
ALVARO MANZANA
8-7-38
MANUEL
ALVARO MANZANA
 
FELIPE
ALVARO VALERO
 
PEDRO
ALVRÓ BENLLIURE
 
MIGUEL
ALÓS NAVARRO
19-10-38
LUIS
AMBOU FERRER
31-1-39
MANUEL
AMENEIRO MARIÑO
 
PASCUAL
AMER
10-08-37
JOSE
AMEZODA MANSO DE ZUÑIGA
4-7-38
GERMÁN
AMIERO DIAZ
 
FRANCISCO
AMIGUET CHIVA
23-8-36
JUSTO
AMORÓS
 
PASCUAL
AMORÓS ARNAL
24-9-36
SANTIAGO
AMORÓS RAMOS
 
PASCUAL
AMORÓS SAN NICOLÁS
27-07-40
VICENTE
AMPOSTA COLLEL MOLINER
 
DOLORES
ANA PABLOS
 
JOAQUIN
ANDALUZ GARDIEL
 
JOSÉ
ANDIA VALIÑA
24-8-1938
ANDRÉS
ANDIG GONZÁLEZ
7-11-38
BENIGNO
ANDRADE BARREIRO
 
MIGUEL
ANDRES CAMAÑEZ
 
JOSE
ANDRES PASCUAL
30-3-38
SALVADOR
ANDREU BERMUDEZ
11-07-38
MIGUEL
ANDREU BOIRA
30-07-40
MIGUEL
ANDREU BOIRA
30-07-40
ENCARNACIÓN
ANDREU BONET
20-06-38
RAFAEL
ANDREU GARCÍA
25-08-39
JAIME
ANDREU LLIBERÓS
30-3-38
VICENTE
ANDREU LLUESMA
3-11-39
VICENTA / E
ANDREU MUNDINA
24-06-38
JOSÉ
ANDREU PERIS
 
RAFAEL
ANDREU RENAU
27-07-40
ANTONIO
ANDREU VILELLA
 
VICENTE
ANDRÉS BARBERÁ
28-07-40
FERMÍN
ANDRÉS EDO
9-07-40
JOSÉ
ANDRÉS GALINDO
 
SANTIAGO
ANDRÉS GARGALLO
 
ENRIQUE
ANDRÉS MONFORT
 
RAMÓN
ANDRÉS SABORIT
15-04-40
ALFREDO
ANEIROS
8-1-1939
FIDALGO
ANGEL
 
FRANCISCO
ANGLES CALDUCH
24-08-40
SALVADOR
ANGLÉS ANGLÉS
 
JOAQUÍN
ANGLÉS BELTRÁN
 
LUIS
ANGLÉS BELTRÁN
 
VICENTE
ANGLÉS CUCALA
12-04-38
BAUTISTA
ANGLÉS RODA
10-03-42
BAUTISTA
ANGLÉS SÁNCHEZ
12-10-37
RICARDO
ANGULO
7 AL 12 -11-1938
ANTONIO
ANTICH
20-7-38
ANDRES
ANTICH GONZALEZ
 
CLEMENTE
ANTOLÍ PASTOR
 
FERNANDO
ANTONIO
 
JOSÉ
ANTONIO GARCÍA
 
JUAN
ANTONIO LLANOS
 
SERAFIN
ANTRILLES
 
NICOLÁS
ANTÓN AGUSTÍN
30-09-36
FRANCISCO
ANZO MOLINER
30-8-38
VICENTE
APARICI ESCURA
 
JOAQUÍN
APARICI TOMÁS
24-01-40
FRANCISCO
APARICI VIDAL
26-3-37
JULIAN
APARICIO APARICIO
16-3-38
PATROCINIO
ARAGON SOLER
 
PRIMITIVO
ARAGONES ARAGONES
 
PASCUAL
ARAGONÉS CHAMPÍN
 
FELIPE
ARAGONÉS ANDRADE
17-08-39
VICENTE
ARAGÓ BELTRAN
 
VICENTE
ARAGÓ BORRAS
 
EMILIANO
ARAGÓN
 
JOSÉ
ARAGÓN ARIÑO
11-08-36
JOSÉ
ARAGÓN PALLARES
 
JAIME
ARAGÓN SAN BARTOLOMÉ
26-8-1938
JOSÉ
ARAGÓN UCHER
27 11-39
JOSÉ VICENTE
ARAMBUL GIL
25-10-36
VICENTE
ARAMBUL GIL
23-03-37
MANUEL
ARAMBUL PALMER
 
JOSÉ
ARAMBUL RECÁTALA
14-06-38
RICARDO
ARANAZ ALESTOY
05-11-1938
ANGEL
ARANDA
 
RAMÓN
ARANDES LLANSOLA
16-02-42
JOSÉ
ARANJO SASTRE
 
FRANCISCO
ARASA
 
JOSÉ
ARASA BARBERA
22-08-36
JUAN
ARASA POVILL
6-12-36
TOMAS
ARASA SEABASTIAN
 
FRANCISCO
ARBOR SALAS
13-10-41
ANTONIO
ARCENIL FERNANDO
 
JOSÉ
ARCHELÓS MONZONÍS
7-12-4O
ANTONIO
ARCHES
7 AL 12 -11-1938
JAIME
ARCHILÉS MESEGUER
20-08-41
JOSÉ
ARCOS SAN EDUARDO
4-11-39
JESÚS
ARDURA FERNÁNDEZ
 
AGUSTÍN
ARELLANO
8-12-36
ÁNGEL
ARELLANO ARELLANO
11-07 38
JOAQUIN
ARENAS
 
BAUTISTA
ARENAS FLOR
17-6-1938
SALVADOR
ARENGA BELTRAN
 
RAFAEL
ARENOS ARENOS
 
FRANCISCO
ARENOS SANCHO
 
FRANCISCO
ARENÓS MARTORELL
01-09-38
JOSÉ
ARES PARDO
18-9-1938
MANUEL
ARES RODRÍGUEZ
24-12-1938
MARCELINO
ARGUELLO BLANCO
 
BENITO
ARIAS
11-7-1938
AMANCIO
ARIAS FERNÁNDEZ
 
FRANCISCO
ARIAS HERVÁS
 
MIGUEL
ARIAS PÉREZ
 
JUAN
ARIN MELO
17-07-39
VICENTE
ARIÑO
 
JOSÉ
ARIÑO ARAGÓN
 
AGAPITO
ARMENDARIA ARMENDARIA
 
ALEJO
ARMENDARIZ PÉREZ
13-09-36
FRANCISCO
ARMENGOT GIMENO
12-02-37
FRANCISCO
ARMENGOT GIMENO
13-02-37
FRANCISCO
ARMENGOT GIMENO
 

Ver siguientes.